Angebote

Kindersport
Kinder
5-7 Jahre
Trainer:
Felix Fränkel
Telefon:
0345 4443473
Trainingsort:
Robert-Koch Schwimmhalle
Straße:
Robert-Koch-Straße 33a
PLZ Ort:
06110 Halle
Trainingszeit:
Montag
17:00
18:00
Trainingszeit:
Mittwoch
17:00
18:00
Kindersport
Kinder
7-8 Jahre
Trainer:
Christine Ossyra
Telefon:
0345 4443473
Trainingsort:
Robert-Koch Schwimmhalle
Straße:
Robert-Koch-Straße 33a
PLZ Ort:
06110 Halle
Trainingszeit:
Montag
17:00
18:00
Trainingszeit:
Mittwoch
17:00
18:00
Kindersport
Kinder
7-8 Jahre
Trainer:
Franziska Hennig
Telefon:
0345 4443473
Trainingsort:
Robert-Koch Schwimmhalle
Straße:
Robert-Koch-Straße 33a
PLZ Ort:
06110 Halle
Trainingszeit:
Dienstag
17:00
18:00
Trainingszeit:
Freitag
17:00
18:00
Kindersport
Kinder
8-9 Jahre
Trainer:
Jens Wegel/ Aline Hundt
Telefon:
0345 4443473
Trainingsort:
Robert-Koch Schwimmhalle
Straße:
Robert-Koch-Straße 33a
PLZ Ort:
06110 Halle
Trainingszeit:
Montag
16:00
17:30
Trainingszeit:
Mittwoch
16:00
17:30
Trainingszeit
Freitag
16:00
17:30

Fortgeschrittene

Kindersport
Kinder
9-10 Jahre
Trainer:
Aline Hundt
Telefon:
0345 4443473
Trainingsort:
Robert-Koch Schwimmhalle
Straße:
Robert-Koch-Straße 33a
PLZ Ort:
06110 Halle
Trainingszeit:
Montag
14:00
16:00
Trainingszeit:
Mittwoch
14:00
16:00
Trainingszeit
Freitag
14:00
16:00

Fortgeschrittene

Seiten

Schwimmen

Kontakt
Abteilungsleiter: 
Heike Gabriel (komm.)
Ansprechpartner: 
Ute Thamm
Telefon: 
0345 4443473
Homepage: 
Bürozeiten: 

Montag: 11.00 - 12.00 Uhr

Montag: 14.00 - 16.00 Uhr

Donnerstag: 12.00 - 14.00 Uhr

Trainingsstätten
Trainer
Trainer: 
Heike Gabriel
Anne Borinski
Cornelia Embacher
Ingo Markatsch
Aline Hundt
Übungsleiter: 
Florian Dinger
Penelope Dix
Sybille Ermisch
Felix Fränkel
Leonie Heinemann
Franziska Hennig
Claudia Jakubczyk
Franz Kolbe
Thomas Neubert
Christine Ossyra
Erik Pyttel
Janine Schwarz
Harald Schösser
Jana Simbt
Antonia Wagner
Jens Wegel
Andrea Würschmidt
Mitglieder
  Kinder Erwachsene Senioren Summe
w 253 139 208 600
m 250 68 121 439
503 207 329 1039