Spitzensport - International
Weltmeisterschaften
12. Platz2023LeichtathletikGambetta, SaraKugelstoßenBudapest (HUN) |
12. Platz2023SchwimmenRiedemann, Laura4x100m LagenFukuoka (JPN) |
10. Platz2023WasserspringenBarthel, TimoKunstspringen 3m SynchronFukuoka (JPN) |
9. Platz2023WasserspringenBarthel, TimoTurmspringen 10m SynchronFukuoka (JPN) |
7. Platz2023LeichtathletikCraft, ShaniceDiskuswurfBudapest (HUN) |
7. Platz2023WasserspringenWesemann, MoritzKunstspringen 3mFukuoka (JPN) |
7. Platz2023Turnen männlichDunkel, NilsPauschenpferdAntwerpen (BEL) |
6. Platz2023WasserspringenWesemann, MoritzKunstspringen 1mFukuoka (JPN) |
6. Platz2023Turnen männlichDunkel, NilsTeamwertungAntwerpen (BEL) |
6. Platz2023Turnen männlichKlessing, NickTeamwertungAntwerpen (BEL) |
BRONZE2023WasserspringenBarthel, TimoMixed 3m & 10m TeamFukuoka (JPN) |
BRONZE2023WasserspringenWesemann, MoritzMixed 3m & 10m TeamFukuoka (JPN) |
SILBER2023BobSchüller, AlexanderZweierbobSt. Moritz (SUI) |
GOLD2023BobMargis, ThorstenViererbobSt. Moritz (SUI) |
GOLD2023BobSchüller, AlexanderViererbobSt. Moritz (SUI) |
Weltmeisterschaften U23
4. Platz2023RudernLuster, CharlotteDoppelzweierPlovdiv (BUL) |
GOLD2023RudernPfautsch, MaximilianDoppelviererPlovdiv (BUL) |
Europameisterschaften
7. Platz2023WasserspringenBarthel, TimoKunstspringen 3m SynchronRzeszów (POL) |
7. Platz2023WasserspringenWesemann, MoritzKunstspringen 1mRzeszów (POL) |
4. Platz2023WasserspringenBarthel, TimoTurmspringen 10m SynchronRzeszów (POL) |
4. Platz2023WasserspringenBarthel, TimoMixed Team 3m/10mRzeszów (POL) |
4. Platz2023WasserspringenWesemann, MoritzMixed Team 3m/10mRzeszów (POL) |
BRONZE2023Moderner FünfkampfCurth, MauriceBiathle (Staffel)Erding |
BRONZE2023BobSchüller, AlexanderZweierbobAltenberg |
SILBER2023JudoButkereit, MiriamTeam MixedKrynica-Zdrój (POL) |
SILBER2023LeichtathletikGambetta, SaraKugelstoßenIstanbul (TUR) |
SILBER2023Moderner FünfkampfCurth, MauriceTriathle (Staffel)Erding |
SILBER2023BobMargis, ThorstenViererbobAltenberg |
GOLD2023Moderner FünfkampfCurth, MauriceLaser Run (Staffel)Erding |
GOLD2023WasserspringenBarthel, TimoTurmspringen 10mRzeszów (POL) |
- 1 of 4
- nächste Seite ›